| In Operation | Minority equity investorGode Wind I | Finance Insurance Legal | Gode Wind I minority ownership |
| In Construction | 50% stake acquisition vehicle managerGode Wind 3 | Finance Insurance Legal | Gode Wind III 50% divestment by Ørsted |
| In Operation | Joint owner and infrastructure investorGode Wind 3 | Finance Insurance Legal | Gode Wind III 50% ownership interest |
| In Operation | Owner · 15%Blauwwind | Ownership | Nuveen Infrastructure holds a 15% interest in Blauwwind, the owner of Borssele III and IV. |
| In Operation | Owner · 50%Borkum Riffgrund III | Ownership | Nuveen Infrastructure owns the other 50% of Borkum Riffgrund III through the Glennmont Partners investment acquired from Ørsted. |
| In Operation | Non Operating Owner · 50%Gode Wind 3 | Ownership | Nuveen Infrastructure owns the other 50% of Gode Wind III following Ørsted’s divestment to funds managed by Glennmont Partners from Nuveen. |
| In Operation | Non Operating Owner · 25%Gode Wind I | Ownership | Nuveen Infrastructure holds a 25% non-operating interest in Gode Wind I through the investor consortium. |
| In Operation | Owner | Onshore grid assets | Blauwwind · Final Grid Connection Point |
| In Operation | Owner | Onshore grid assets | Gode Wind I · Onshore Conversion |
| In Operation | Owner | Onshore grid assets | Gode Wind I · Final Grid Connection Point |
| In Operation | Investor | Onshore grid assets | Gode Wind III · Onshore Conversion |
| In Operation | Investor | Onshore grid assets | Gode Wind III · Final Grid Connection Point |
| In Operation | OperatorHaapajärvi, Sauviinmäki | Onshore wind | Haapajärvi, Sauviinmäki |
| In Operation | OperatorHaapajärvi, Savineva | Onshore wind | Haapajärvi, Savineva |
| In Operation | OperatorKajaani ja Pyhäntä, Piiparinmäki, vaihe 1 | Onshore wind | Kajaani ja Pyhäntä, Piiparinmäki, vaihe 1 |
| In Operation | OperatorKajaani ja Pyhäntä, Piiparinmäki, vaihe 2 | Onshore wind | Kajaani ja Pyhäntä, Piiparinmäki, vaihe 2 |